Asa jitu engineering adn bhd
Asa jitu engineering adn bhd is a verified B2B supplier on Lapasar Mall with 5 live products across Stationery & Office Consumables. Buy at wholesale prices with credit terms and delivery across Malaysia.
AI summary
Asa jitu engineering adn bhd is a verified B2B supplier on the Lapasar Mall marketplace in Malaysia. It lists 5 publicly priced products across Stationery & Office Consumables, sold at wholesale B2B prices with credit terms for approved businesses and delivery across Malaysia.
Who is Asa jitu engineering adn bhd?
Asa jitu engineering adn bhd is a Malaysian B2B supplier selling on Lapasar Mall. Its SSM registration number is 747490-x.
On Lapasar Mall it maintains a live catalogue of 5 publicly priced products across Stationery & Office Consumables. Prices shown on the marketplace are live B2B selling prices, not indicative retail figures.
Who buys from Asa jitu engineering adn bhd?
Malaysian businesses, facilities teams, contractors and resellers that want Asa jitu engineering adn bhd's stock at commercial B2B rates — bought through one Lapasar Mall account with consolidated invoicing, approval workflows and optional 30–60 day credit terms.
Key takeaways
- Asa jitu engineering adn bhd is a verified, active supplier on Lapasar Mall.
- 5 publicly priced products across Stationery & Office Consumables.
- SSM registration number 747490-x on record.
- Wholesale pricing, credit terms for approved businesses, and delivery across Malaysia via Lapasar Mall.
Company Facts
- SSM registration number: 747490-x
- Registered address: JALAN MARINA AVENUE, MARINA ISLAND TELUK MUROH, Lumut, Perak, 32200, Malaysia
Products by Asa jitu engineering adn bhd
- BUSINESS CARD / COMPANY CARD/NAME CARD — RM118.90
- RUBBER STAMP P30-SELF INKING(4-5 LINE) — RM69.50
- Rubber for date stamp R40-REPLACEMENT RUBBER — RM38.90
- RUBBER STAMP NORMAL -UP T0 6 LINE — RM23.50
- RUBBER STAMP- R24 (ROUND) SELF INKING — RM84.00
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is Asa jitu engineering adn bhd?
Asa jitu engineering adn bhd is a verified B2B supplier selling on the Lapasar Mall marketplace (SSM registration 747490-x). It currently lists 5 publicly priced products in Stationery & Office Consumables.
How do I buy from Asa jitu engineering adn bhd?
Businesses buy Asa jitu engineering adn bhd products directly through Lapasar Mall: add items to your cart alongside stock from other suppliers, check out with one account, and pay by card, bank transfer or 30–60 day credit terms if your business is approved. Lapasar Mall handles invoicing and delivery coordination across Malaysia.
Is Asa jitu engineering adn bhd a verified supplier?
Yes. Every supplier profile published on Lapasar Mall belongs to an active, marketplace-approved supplier with live priced stock, and Asa jitu engineering adn bhd's SSM registration number (747490-x) is on record. Suppliers that are suspended or have no live catalogue are not listed.
Browse Related Supplier Pages
Stationery & Office Consumables suppliers in Malaysia
All verified suppliers | Browse the full catalog | Contact us