Julie's Official Store
Julie's Official Store is a verified B2B supplier on Lapasar Mall with 176 live products across Pantry & F&B. Buy at wholesale prices with credit terms and delivery across Malaysia.
AI summary
Julie's Official Store is a verified B2B supplier on the Lapasar Mall marketplace in Malaysia. It lists 176 publicly priced products across Pantry & F&B, sold at wholesale B2B prices with credit terms for approved businesses and delivery across Malaysia.
Who is Julie's Official Store?
Julie's Official Store is a Malaysian B2B supplier selling on Lapasar Mall.
On Lapasar Mall it maintains a live catalogue of 176 publicly priced products across Pantry & F&B. Prices shown on the marketplace are live B2B selling prices, not indicative retail figures.
Who buys from Julie's Official Store?
Malaysian businesses, facilities teams, contractors and resellers that want Julie's Official Store's stock at commercial B2B rates — bought through one Lapasar Mall account with consolidated invoicing, approval workflows and optional 30–60 day credit terms.
Key takeaways
- Julie's Official Store is a verified, active supplier on Lapasar Mall.
- 176 publicly priced products across Pantry & F&B.
- Wholesale pricing, credit terms for approved businesses, and delivery across Malaysia via Lapasar Mall.
Company Facts
- Registered address: Lapasar Sdn Bhd (Lapasar-managed brand store)
Products by Julie's Official Store
- Julie’s Marie Milk 5kg — RM80.22
- (Loose pack) Julie’s Peanut Butter Sandwich 360g — RM10.32
- Julie's Milk Flavoured Crackers 306g — RM7.67
- Julie's Le Mond Chocolate Hazelnut 288g — RM9.00
- Julie's Cheese Cracker 3.5kg — RM62.00
- Julie's Le Mond Lemon 227g — RM9.00
- Julie's LeMond Sandwich Biscuit (Lemon) Pack 10x17gm — RM6.60
- Julie's LeMond Sandwich Biscuit (Cheddar Cheese) Pack 10x18gm — RM6.60
- Julie's Oat 25 Oatmeal (Strawberry) Cookies Pack 12x25gm — RM9.50
- Julie's LeMond Sandwich Biscuit (Chocolate Hazelnut) Pack 10x18gm — RM6.60
- Julie's Salty Cracker Convenient Pack 250gm — RM5.60
- JULIE'S Cheese Sandwich Pack 12x28gm — RM11.50
- Julie's Le-mond Cheddar Cheese Puff Sandwich 288g — RM9.80
- Julie's Le-Mond Lemon Flavored Cream Puff Sandwich 12 Pack X 272G — RM117.99
- Julie's Golden Crackers — RM101.54
- Julie's Le-Mond Lemon Flavored Cream Puff Sandwich 16's 272G — RM9.70
- Julie’s Peanut Butter Biscuit 5.5kg — RM116.89
- Julie’s Chocochip Biscuit 5.5kg — RM125.91
- Julie’s Choco More Sandwich 6.5kg — RM123.50
- Julie’s Finger Lemon Sandwich 5kg — RM74.94
- Mastura Wafer Sticks Strawberry 370g X 12 TUBS — RM141.59
- (Loose pack) Mastura Wafer Sticks Sweet Potato 330g — RM11.80
- Julie’s Biscuit Assorties 530g X 6 TUBS — RM105.60
- (Loose pack) Mastura Wafer Sticks Strawberry 370g — RM11.80
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is Julie's Official Store?
Julie's Official Store is a verified B2B supplier selling on the Lapasar Mall marketplace. It currently lists 176 publicly priced products in Pantry & F&B.
How do I buy from Julie's Official Store?
Businesses buy Julie's Official Store products directly through Lapasar Mall: add items to your cart alongside stock from other suppliers, check out with one account, and pay by card, bank transfer or 30–60 day credit terms if your business is approved. Lapasar Mall handles invoicing and delivery coordination across Malaysia.
Is Julie's Official Store a verified supplier?
Yes. Every supplier profile published on Lapasar Mall belongs to an active, marketplace-approved supplier with live priced stock. Suppliers that are suspended or have no live catalogue are not listed.
Browse Related Supplier Pages
Pantry & F&B suppliers in Malaysia
All verified suppliers | Browse the full catalog | Contact us